Stiftet 31. mars 1971

Dommere for OES på norske utstillinger 2019

Dommere blir oppdatert etterhvert

DatoTypeStedFylkeArrangørDommer
10.02natEtneHordalandØlen-Etne-Vindafjord HundeklubbSean Dalmar, IE
15.02INTTelemarkNKKLena Danker, FI
17.02NORDTelemarkNKKHelge Werner Hagen, NO
23.02natLindåsHordalandNorhordland HundeklubbRita McCarry-Beattie, IE
02.03natLetohallenAkershusNorsk MiniatyrhundklubbSonny Ström, SE
03.03nat
Letohallen

Akershus

Norsk Miniatyrhundklubb Oslo/Akershus
Ana Beatriz knoll, BR
16.03INTKristiansandVest AgderNKKBoguslaw Chmiel, PL
30.03natNordkjosbotnTromsNorsk Miniatyrhund Klubb Nord-NorgeMartin Johansson, SE
31.03nat
Nordkjosbotn

Troms

Norsk Miniatyrhund KlubbHelgeland
Astrid Lundava, EE
07.04NORDBergenHordalandNKKMark Wibier, DE
13.04natVarhaugRogaland
Norsk Miniatyrhund Klubb Rogaland
Antonio Di Lorenzo, NO
14.04nat
Varhaug

Rogaland

Norsk Miniatyrhund Klubb Sogn Og Fjordane
Eva Nielsen, SE
21.04natLetohallenAkershusKlubben For Gårds- Og FjellhunderRoberto Schill, RO
27.04nat
Letohallen

Akershus
Norsk Berner SennenhundklubbMichael Leonard, IE
27.04natKvalsundFinnmarkHammerfest og Omegn Hundeklubb
27.04natSunndalsøraMøre & RomsdalSurnadal og Rindal HundeklubbNemanja Jovanovic, RS
28.04nat
Kvalsund

Finnmark
Vest-Finnmark Fuglehundklubb
28.04nat
Sunndalsøra

Møre & Romsdal
Sunndal HundeklubbPhilip Behan, IE
28.04natLetohallenAkershusNorsk Dobermann KlubMyriam Vermeire, BE
04.05INTÅlesund
Møre & Romsdal
NKKMaria Teresa Mondo Gabrielli, IT
05.05NORD
Ålesund

Møre & Romsdal
NKKMarianne Holm, FI
25.05natØstlandetNorsk Tibetansk Terrier Klubb
25.05natTromsøTromsTromsø HundeklubbMartin Baskaran, ES
26.05INTTromsøTromsNKK Troms/FinnmarkGodelieve De Wit-Bazelmans, NL
26.05natOrreRogalandSør-Rogaland BrukshundklubbAstrid Lundave, EE
26.05natØstlandetNorsk Shih Tzu Klubb
01.06OESØstlandetNorsk Old English Sheepdog Klubb
02.06NORDSandefjordVestfoldNKKInger Brodal Ronander, NO
15.06natBodøNordlandSalten Brukshundklubb
16.06natBodø
Nordland

Vågan Hundeklubb
21.06natKirkenesFinnmarkKirkenes og Omegn Hundeklubb
22.06natOrkdalTrøndelagOrkdal Hundeklubb
30.06INTTrondheimTrøndelagNKK, Crufts-kvalAnne Indergaard, NO
06.07natLeirfjordNordlandYtre Helgeland Hundeklubb
07.07nat
Leirfjord

Nordland
Alstahaug Jeger og Fiskeforening
13.07natVestnesMøre og RomsdalSunnmøre Hundeklubb
14.07
nat

Vestnes

Møre og Romsdal
Vestnes Hundeklubb
20.07natVålerbanenHedmarkNorsk Eurasierklubb
21.07nat
Vålerbanen

Hedmark

Norsk Eurasierklubb Østlandet
27.07natSkudeneshavnRogalandKarmøy Hundeklubb
27.07natRådeØstfoldDrøbak Hundeklubb
27.07natSvolværNordlandVågan Hundeklubb
28.07nat
Skudeneshavn

Rogaland
Norsk Lhasa Apso Klubb
28.07natRådeØstfoldMoss og Omegn Hundeklubb
03.08INTFauskeNordlandNKKJohn J. Walsh, IE
10.08natMosjøen
Nordland
Vefsn Hundeklubb
10.08natLetohallenAkershusNorsk Dalmatiner Klubb
11.08nat
Mosjøen

Nordland
Rana Trekk- og Brukshundklubb
11.08nat
Letohallen

Akershus

Norsk Dalmatiner Klubb Gruppe Oslofjord Vest
18.08INTLillehammerOpplandNKKMark Johnston, AU
24.08natTromsøTromsTromsø Hundeklubb
24.08natKristiansandVest AgderNorsk Leonberger Klubb
25.08nat
Kristiansand

Vest Agder
Norsk Terrier Klub Agder
25.08natTrondheimTrøndelagNorsk Schnauzer Bouvier Klubb Trøndelag
25.08natTromsøTromsNorsk Dalmatiner Klubb Troms/Finnmark
31.08natSteinkjerTrøndelagSteinkjer Hundeklubb
31.08natNarvikNordlandNorsk Berner Sennenhundklubb Nord
01.09nat
Narvik

Nordland
Narvik Hundeklubb
07.09natOppdalTrøndelagGauldal Hundeklubb
08.09nat
Oppdal

Trøndelag
Oppdal Hundeklubb
14.09INTOrreRogalandNKK RogalandLeif Ragnar Hjorth, NO
21.09natSortlandNordlandSortland Hundeklubb
22.09nat
Sortland

Nordland
Bjerkvik Hundeklubb
22.09natTrondheimTrøndelagNorsk Rottweilerklubb Trondheim
28-29.09natBergenHordalandBergen Selskaps- og Brukshundklubb
05.10NORDHarstadTromsNKKIrina V. Poletaeva, FI
12-13.10natSandeSogn og FjordaneFørde Brukshundklubb
19-20.10natKongsbergBuskerudKongsberg Hundeklubb
09.11natLetohallenAkershusNorsk Miniatyrhund Klubb
09-10.11natStordHordalandFitjar-Stord Hundeklubb
10.11nat
Letohallen

Akershus

Norsk Miniatyrhund Klubb Hedmarh
15.11NORDLillestrømAkershusNKK, NV-19Mark James, NL
17.11INT
Lillestrøm

Akershus
NKK, Crufts-kvalWenche Eikeseth, NO
28-29.12nat
Letohallen

Akershus
Norsk Dobermann Klub